Alle Beiträge von Alina Weichert

KW 49

KW 49

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR:

 

SKILL: TTB 10 MIN

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

6-8 UNBROKEN + 6 CAL SKI

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

5 PUSH JERK (HOLD 2 SEC IN DIP AND 2 SEC OVERHEAD ON EVERY REP)

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

8-8-6-6-6 STRICT PRESS

 

EMOM 12

1: 10 GHD (MEDBALL) SIT UP

2: 45 SEC ROW/ BIKE

3: 10 BENT OVER ROW

4: REST

 

DIENSTAG: 18:00 – 19:00 UHR:

HYROX

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

FRONT SQUAT: FIND A 3 RM IN 12 MIN

 

3 SETS

16 LATERAL DB BOX STEP OVER 

 

16-12-8-12-16

CAL BIKE

PULL UP

TTB

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:30- 18:30 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20: 45 UHR

CALISTHEINCS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

SUPERSET:

10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1

BARBELL CURL

1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10

PUSH UP

 

AMRAP 15

1-2-3-4-5-X

WALL WALK

2-4-6-8-X

BURPEE

3-6-9-12-X

BUTTERFLY SIT UP

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

5 ROUNDS

2 MIN BIKE (MODERATE PACE)

3 POWER CLEAN

2 HANG SQUAT THRUSTER

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

160 M RUN

8 ALT. KB SNATCH

8 ALT. GOBLET REVERSE LUNGE

 

3 ROUNDS

7 MIN AMRAP

7 WALL BALL

7 CAL BIKE

REST 2 MIN AFTER EACH ROUND

 

KW 48

KW 48

MONTAG: 19:00 – 19:30 UHR:

FRONT RACK MOBILITY 10 MIN

SKILL: CLEAN AND JERK 12 MIN

 

EVERY 3 MIN X 4

1.1.1.1 DEADLIFT

3-4 PIKE PUSH UP

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

5 OVERHEAD SQUAT

 

AMRAP 10

6 DUAL DB FRONT SQUAT

6 DUAL DB SHOULDER TO OVERHEAD

6 BURPEE OVER DB

 

 

DIENSTAG: 18:00 – 19:00 UHR:

HYROX

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

3 SUPERSETS:

8/8 KB SINGLE LEG ROMANIAN DEADLIFT

5 TALL BOX JUMP

 

2 SUPERSETS

10 SINGLE LEG GUTE BRIDGE

10/10 BANDED SIDE KICK

1 MIN ON – 1 MIN OFF

10 ROUNDS

10/ 8 CAL BIKE

MAX WALL BALL 

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20: 45 UHR

CALISTHEINCS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

EMOM 18 (45 SEC WORK : 15 SEC REST)

1: CAL SKI

2: HAND RELEASE PUSH UP

3: (NEGATIVE) PULL UP

4: 180 DEGREE BURPEE

5: DIP

6: REST

 

CORE:

3 ROUNDS FOR QUALITY

10/10 HALF KNEELING DB WOOD CHOP

12 TUCK UP

3/3 TURKISH GET UP

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

3 SETS FOR QUALITY

10 TALL KNEELING LANDMINE GOBLET PRESS OUT R

10 TALL KNEELING SINGLE ARM LANDMINE PRESS R

10 SINGLE ARM LANDMINE ROW R

30 SEC REST

10 TALL KNEELING LANDMINE GOBLET PRESS OUT L

10 TALL KNEELING SINGLE ARM LANDMINE PRESS L

10 SINGLE ARM LANDMINE ROW L

 

3 ROUNDS

16 ALT. DB INCLINE BENCH PRESS

10 HOLLOW ROCK

2 WALL WALK

 

2 X AMRAP 6

21 CAL ROW

15 DEADLIFT

9 ALT. DEVIL PRESS

REST 3 MIN

KW 47

KW 47

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

 

SKILL: HANDSTAND

 

5 ROUNDS

1:30 MIN BIKE 

3 HANG POWER CLEAN

2 REVERSE LUNGE

1 THRUSTER

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 4

6 FRONT SQUAT

 

10-8-6-4-2

POWER CLEAN

NO JUMP BURPEE

 

2 MIN REST

 

12-10-8-6-4

RUSSIAN KB SWING

ALT. BOX STEP UP

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

4 ROUNDS

8 ALT. DB PUSH PRESS

6 YOGA PUSH UP

8 CAL SKI

90 SEC REST

 

3X6-8 (BANDED) PULL UP

 

EMOM 14

EVEN: 20 ALT DB SNATCH

ODD: 30 DU

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

FOR TIME

50/40 CAL ROW

50 DEADLIFT

50 PUSH PRESS

50 PENDLAY ROW

50 FLOOR PRESS

50 BARBELL WINDSHIELD WIPER 

50 RING ROW

50/40 CAL ROW

 

TIME CAP: 30 MIN

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

5 MIN CAL ROW

4 MIN KB FARMERS CARRY MX DISTANCE

3 ALT. TURKISH GET UP

2 MIN GOBLET SQUAT

1 MIN BODY ROW

 

AMRAP 18

5 SUMO DEADLIFT HIGH PULL

10 BURPEE BOX JUMP OVER

15 PUSH UP

200 M ROW

 

KW 46

KW 46

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: SQUAT SNATCH

 

EMOM8

1: 6-8 SNATCH PULL

2: 6-8 BEHIND THE NECK SNATCH GRIP STRICT PRESS

3: 6-8 OHS

4: 6-8 MUSCLE SNATCH

 

2 MIN REST 

 

EMOM8 WITH WEIGHTS

1: 5 SNATCH PULL

2: 5 BEHIND THE NECK SNATCH GRIP STRICT PRESS

3: 5 OHS

4: 5 POWER SNATCH

 

4X8 SNATCH GRIP DEFICIT DEADLIFT 

 

AMRAP20

2 HSPU

4 MAN MAKERS

6 POWER CLEAN

8 WALL BALL

10 TTB

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

EVERY 2:30 MIN X 4

6 BOX BACK SQUAT

 

EVERY 3 MIN X 5

8/8 FRONT FOOT ELEVATED SPLIT SQUAT + 6 JUMPING AIR SQUAT

 

3 ROUNDS FOR TIME

250 M ROW

20 RUSSIAN KB SWINGS

15 DU

80 M RUN

5 GOBLET SQUAT

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

EMOM35

1: MAX SIT UP

2: 12 BOX JUMP OVER 

3: MAX C2B/ PULL UP

4: 10-12 CAL SKI 

5: MAX TTB

6: 15 DB DEADLIFT

7: REST

 

MOBILITY

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

AMRAP6

3 WALL WALKS

20 DU

 

2 MIN REST

 

AMRAP6

6 THRUSTER

6 BAR FACING BURPEE

 

2 MIN REST

 

AMRAP6 

4 CLEAN AND JERK

6 CAL BIKE

 

KW 45

KW 45

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: PULL UP

 

5 SUPERSETS

8-8-6-6-6 BENCH PRESS

20 SEC REST

MAX RING DIP / MAX SEC RING SUPPORT HOLD

 

3 SUPERSETS

MAX RING PULL UP

15 BAND PULL APART

 

4 ROUNDS FOR TIME

10 CAL SKI

10 SHOULDER TO OVERHEAD

10 WALL BALL

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

PUSH JERK (FIND YOUR 3 RM IN 12 MIN)

 

EMOM 30

1: 30 SEC BURPEE UNBROKEN

2: MAX GHD WEIGHTED BACK EXTENSION

3: MAX TURKISH GET UP

4: MAX COSSACK SQUAT

5: SINGLE ARM KB SWING

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

10 GOOD MORNING

 

4X 8 SNATCH GRIP DEADLIFT + 6-10 NORDIC HAMSTRING CURL

 

1-2-3-4-5-6

SHUTTLE RUN (15 M FORWARD AND BACK = 1)

6-8-10-12-14-16

POWER CLEAN

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX – RACE GRUGAHALLE!!!

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

3 ROUNDS

8/8 BARBELL BULGARIAN SPLIT SQUAT

16 ALT. DDB BOX STEP UP

6-10 NORDIC HAMSTRING CUR

 

FOR TIME

CASH IN: 800/ 600 M ROW

THEN 8 ROUNDS

6 HANG SQUAT CLEAN

6 DEADLIFT

6 BURPEE OVER THE BAR

KW 44

KW 44

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: HANG POWER CLEAN

 

EMOM 6

4 POWER CLEAN

 

4-4-4-4

CLEAN PULL

 

CLEAN COMPLEX X 6

1 POWER CLEAN

1 FRONT SQUAT

1 HANG SQUAT CLEAN

 

21-15-9

SINGLE ARM THRUSTER

AMERICAN KB SWING

BURPEE

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

SKILL: TTB – 10 MIN

 

EVERY 2:30 X 4

10 CAL SKI

6-8 UNBROKEN SEATED STRICT PRESS

 

2 SUPERSETS

10 BANDED LAT PULL DOWN

8 RING ROW

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 6

300/ 250 M ROW

3 POWER SNATCH

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

10-8-6-6-6 DUAL DB BENCH PRESS

 

FOR TIME

30 SEC ON – 30 SEC OFF

 

100 AIR SQUAT

80 SIT UP

60 PUSH UP

40 BURPEE

20 PULL UP

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

MOBILITY!

 

4 ROUNDS FOR TIME

20/ 15 CAL ROW

10 HR PUSH UP

3 WALL WALK

 

KW 43

KW 42

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: OVERHEAD SQUAT

 

2 SETS 

10 OVERHEAD SQUATS

12 SINGLE ARM DB OVERHEAD WALKING LUNGE

 

3 ROUNDS

MAX SEC RING TUCK HOLD 

10 DB BENCH PRESS (3 SEC NEGATIVE)

8/8 HALF KNEELING KB BOTTOM UP PRESS

 

4 ROUNDS; EACH FOR TIME

27 BUTTERFLY SITUP

9 BURPEE BOX JUMP OVER

2 ROPE CLIMB

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

5 X5 FRONT SQUAT

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

40 SEC FRONT SQUAT HOLD

 

40-30-20-10

WALL BALL

CAL ROW

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

3X 8-10 SEATED BARBELL PRESS 

 

EMOM 30

1: 45 SEC MAX CAL ROW/ SKI

2: 5 CLEAN AND JERK

3: 45 SEC MAX DU

4: 8 RENEGADE ROW + PUSH UP

5: REST

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

10 ROUNDS FOR TIME

160 M RUN

 

7 CHEST TO BAR PULL UP

7 FRONT SQUAT

7 HANDSTAND PUSH UP

KW 42

KW 42

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: PULL UP

 

3 ROUNDS

8/8 SINGLE ARM Z PRESS

15 DB PULL OVER

8/8 SINGLE LEG DEADLIFT + ROW

 

15-12-9-6-3

DIP

60-60-60-60-60 

DU

 

DIRECTLY INTO

 

15-12-9-6-3

INCLINE BENCH PRESS

BENT OVER ROW

KNEE RAISES

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

EVERY 2 MIN X 6 SETS

10 CAL ROW

1 POWER SNATCH

2 HANG SANATCH

 

EMOM 20

1: 4 DB THRUSTER, 6 TTB, 20 DU

2: MAX CAL SKI

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

12/12  POLIQUIN SUITCASE STEP UP

16 ALT. DB DEADLIFT WALK

12 GOBLET LOW SWITCH COSSACK SQUAT

 

500 M ROW

10-8-6

DB SINGLE ARM SQUAT CLEAN

DB RUSSIAN TWIST

 

500 M ROW

10-8-6

DB SINGLE ARM DEVL PRESS

DB STRAIGHT LEG SIT UP

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

EMOM 10

5 STRICT PRESS TEMPO: 21X1

 

EMOM 10 

5 SPLIT JERK 

 

5 ROUNDS

10/8 CAL BIKE SPRINT

80 M DUAL KB FRONT RACK CARRY

2-3 MIN REST

 

2 SETS FOR QUALITY

15 CRUSH GRIP KB FLOOR PRESS

15 TALL KNEELING KB HORN BICEP CURL

KW 41

KW 41

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

 

SKILL: HANDSTAND

 

3 SETS

6 HALF KNEELING KB STRICT PRESS (RIGHT ARM)

6 SNATCH HIGH PULL (RIGHT ARM)

6 HALF KNEELING KB STRICT PRESS (LEFT RM)

6 SNATCH HIGH PULL  (LEFT ARM)

12 PLANK KB PULL THROUGH

 

“DT”

5 ROUNDS

12 DEADLIFT

9 HANG POWER CLEAN

6 PUSH JERK

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

3 ROUNDS

10 HIP THRUST

20 SEC REST

30 RUSSIAN KB SWING

 

4 ROUNDS

250 M ROW

16 ALT KB GORILLA ROW

30 DU

16 ALT KB CURTSY SQUAT

10 BURPEE

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

10,8,8,8  DB PRONE ROW

 

6 MIN FOR

20 DUAL KB FARMERS CARRY

20 M KB OVERHEAD CARRY RIGHT ARM

20 M KB OVERHEAD CARRY LEFT ARM

 

AMRAP 20

500 M SKI

15 TTB

10 BACK SQUAT (FROM FLOOR)

 

SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

6-8 Z PRESS

 

AMRAP 20

20/ 15 CAL ROW

15 GROUND TO OVERHEAD

 

4 SETS:

8 RING ROW (HOLD FOR 2 SEC)

20 ALT DB RENEGADE ROW

90 SEC REST

KW 40

KW 40

DIENSTAG: 18:00 – 19:00 UHR 

HYROX

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

4 SUPERSETS:

6-8 BEHIND THE NECK STRICT PRESS

6/6 HALF KNEELING PLATE CHOP 

 

EMOM 10

1: 10 THRUSTER

2: MAX PULL UP (30 SEC WORK)

 

2 MIN REST

 

EMOM 10

1: 10 OVERHEAD SQUAT

2: MAX TTB (30 SEC WORK)

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

HYROX

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

3 DEADLIFT (3 SEC ECCENTRIC)

 

4 X 3.3.3

BENCH PRESS (20 SEC REST AFTER 3 REPS)

2 MIN REST AFTER EACH SET

 

AMRAP 12

9 DB FRONT SQUAT

6 DB DEVIL PRESS

3 BURPEE

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

FOR LOAD IN 10 MIN

1 SNATCH GRIP DEADLIFT

1 SNATCH HIGH PULL

1 HANG POWER SNATCH

 

FOR TIME

30-20-10

CLUSTER

CAL ROW

CHEST TO BAR PULL UP