KW 26

KW 26

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

 

MOBILITY 

 

SKILL: KIPPING HANDSTAND PUSH UP

 

DEADLIFT 

FIND YOUR 5 RM IN 15 MIN

 

3 ROUNDS

3 MIN ON – 1 MIN OFF

21 BARBELL Z PRESS

21 DEADLIFT

MAX BURPEE BOX JUMP OVER

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

4 SUPERSET:

8 PUSH UP

5 (WEIGHTED) PULL UP

 

3 ROUNDS FOR QUALITY

9 DB FLOOR PRESS

9 STRICT PULL UP/ 12 BODY ROW

18 TUCK UP

 

DIRECTLY INTO

 

3 ROUNDS FOR QUALITY

12 BULGARIAN RING ROW

8 HAND RELEASE PUSH UP

30 DU

 

DONNERSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR !! OHNE COACH !!

4 ROUNDS

10 DB UPRIGHT ROW

10 DB STANDING ARNOLD PRESS

10 DB HAMMER CURL

 

1500 M ROW

THEN 5 ROUNDS

4 CLUSTER

20 MOUNTAIN CLIMBER

8 POWER CLEAN

10 PISTOL SQUAT

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

3X8 BOX SQUAT

3X10 KB SINGLE LEG ROMANIAN DEADLIFT

 

FOR TIME

16-12-8-4-2

CAL BIKE

PIKE LEG LIFT OVER 

CAL BIKE

DB RENEGADE ROW

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

AMRAP 15

80 M RUN

8 SINGLE ARM KB SNATCH (RIGHT ARM)

10 STRAIGHT LEG SIT UP

8 SINGLE ARM KB SNATCH (LEFT ARM)

80 M RUN

 

3 MIN REST

 

AMRAP 15

10 CAL ROW

4 DEVIL PRESS

10 SEC RING DIP SUPPORT

10 SEC CHIN OVER THE BAR HOLD

KW 25

KW 25

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: DU

10-8-6-4

STRICT PRESS* 3 SEC HOLD AT THE TOP

ALT. KB GORILLA ROW

 

4 SETS (CLIMBING WEIGHTS)

1 MUSCLE SNATCH

1 SNATCH BALANCE

1 OH SQUAT

 

EMOM 12

1: MAX DU

2: MAX PULL UP

3: MAX CAL SKI

4: MAX RUSSIAN TWIST

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

3X8-10 HEAVY BARBELL GLUTE BRIDGE 

8/8 KB CURTSY BOX STEP DOWN

 

EVERY 3 MIN X 5

10 CAL ROW/ BIKE 

10 RUSSIAN KB SWING 

MAX WALL BALL SHOT

 

DONNERSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR !! OHNE COACH !!

3-5 SETS

15 GHD HIP EXTENSIONS

12 LANDMINE IT UP

30 M SINGLE  ARM FARMERS CARRY (EACH ARM)

 

10 MIN AMRAP

12 BARBELL OVERHEAD WALKING LUNGE

10 PULL UP

8 TTB

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

3 SETS

16 BEAR CRAWL SHOULDER TAP

1 WALL WALK

MAX SEC HANDSTAND HOLD

 

FOR TIME

4 ROUNDS

6 X 10 M SHUTTLE RUN

6 HANG CLEAN AND JERK

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

IN TEAMS OF 3

AMRAP 40

MAX CAL ROW WHILE 2 OTHERS:

100 WALL BALL

100 SYNCHRO SIT UP

100 DEADLIFT

100 SYNCHRO AIR SQUAT

100 GROUND TO OVERHEAD

100 SYNCHRO PUSH UP

KW 24

KW 24

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: KIPPING PULL UP

 

FIND YOUR 1 RM IN 15 MIN

3 POWER CLEAN + 2 FRONT SQUAT + 1 PUSH JERK

 

3 SETS:

300 M SKILL MILL

10 PUSH UP

60 SEC REST

10 BOX JUMP OVER

300 M ROW

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

4  SUPERSETS:

6 NARROW GRIP BENCH PRESS

12-15 BARBELL BICEP CURL

 

AMRAP 15

30 DU

16 ALT. KB GORILLA ROW

20 RUSSIAN KB SWING

6 BURPEE BROAD JUMP

 

DONNERSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR 

FEIERTAGSSPECIAL

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

3X5 SUPINATED GRIP PULL UP

3X8 DB PULL OVER

 

AMRAP 10

3 THRUSTER

3 TTB

6 THRUSTER

6 TTB

2 MIN REST

AMRAP 8

4 DEADLIFT

10 CAL ROW

6 DEADLIFT

10 CAL ROW

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

4X 12 ALT. BARBELL BACK RACK REVERSE LUNGE

 

30 SEC ON: 30 SEC OFF

100 AIR SQUAT

80 SIT UP

60 PUSH UP

40 BURPEE

20 PULL UP

 

KW 23

KW 23

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

FEIERTAG – KURS ENTFÄLLT

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

8 X 1 ¼ BACK SQUAT

4 X 1.1.1.1 POWER SNATCH (SAME WEIGHT)

 

16-14-12-10-8-6-4-2

CAL BIKE

PUSH UP

SIT UP

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

EMOM 32 

1: 15 CAL CARDIO (SWITCH BETWEEN SKI, ROW AND SKILL MILL)

2: 10 KB SUMO DEADLIFT HIGH PULL

3: 10 GOBLET BOX STEP OVER

4: 15 AMERICAN KB SWING

5: 12 KB SINGLE ARM PUSH PRESS

6-8: REST

 

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

2 SETS

10 DB UPRIGHT ROW

8 HALF KNEELING KB HALO

6/6 SINGLE ARM ARNOLD PRESS

 

3 SETS FOR QUALITY

10 DB FLOOR PRESS

5 DIPS

60 SEC REST

10 PUSH UP

3 WALL WALK
SAMSTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

HYROX

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

IN TEAMS OF TWO:

10 ROUNDS FOR TIME

PARTNER A:

12 DEADLIFT

9 HANG POWER CLEAN

6 SHOULDER TO OVERHEAD

 

PARTNER B:

12 CAL ROW

KW 22

KW 22

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: CLEAN GRIP DEADLIFT

10,8,8,8 

 

3 SETS

6-8 FEET ELEVATED RING ROWS

10/10 SINGLE ARM SPLIT STANCE KB SWING

10/10 SINGLE LEG ROMANIAN DEADLIFT

 

AMRAP 30

12/10 CAL ROW

10 ALT JUMPING LUNGE

8 PULL UP 

12/10 CAL SKI

10 THRUSTER

8 TTB

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

3 SETS

8 PUSH PRESS TOUCH AND GO

30 SEC REST

6 HEAVY SINGLE ARM DB PUSH JERK

 

16 MIN FOR QUALITY

6 BURPEE OVER KB

8 SEATED LEG LIFT OVER KB

6 RING DIP/ KB TRICEP EXTENSION

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

SKILL: DU

5-10-15-10-5 UNBROKEN DU

 

10 ROUNDS FOR TIME

8/6 CAL BIKE

6 HANG SNATCH

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

SKILL: ROPE CLIMB

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

5 HANDSTAND PUSH UP/ 10 Z PRESS

 

10-8-6 

CAL BIKE

GROUND TO OVERHEAD

INTO

3-2-1

ROPE CLIMB

9-6-3

BARFACING BURPEE

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

EMOM 25

1: 12 CAL ROW

2: 12 WALL BALL

3: 12 CAL 

4: 8 DB SPRAWL

5: REST

 

KW 21

KW 21

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: SQUAT CLEAN

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 4

4 SQUAT CLEAN

 

3 ROUNDS

6 FRONT SQUAT, TEMPO: 31X2

30 SEC REST

5 SINGLE ARM TALL KNEELING PUSH PRESS (EACH ARM)

60 SEC REST

6 OH TALL KNEELING TO STANDING (EACH LEG)

3-4 MIN REST

 

EMOM 12

1: 45 SEC RING PLANK HOLD

2: MAX CAL BIKE

3: 2-4 TURKISH GET UP

4: REST

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

12 MIN SKILL: BUTTERFLY/ KIPPING PULL UP

 

3 SUPERSETS

10 BRADFORD PRESS

40 M KB FARMERS CARRY

 

EMOM 8

1: 10 SEC BIKE (ALL OUT)

2: 12 ALT. DB RENEGADE ROW

2 MIN REST

EMOM 8

1: 10/ 8 CAL ROW

2: 20 SEC HOLLOW HOLD

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

TTB: EVERY MINUTE 4-6 TTB OR TTR X 10

 

3X12 BANDED LAT PULL DOWN

3X 15 M SLED PULL

 

5 ROUNDS

10 PUSH UP

10 ALT GORILLA ROW

10 SINGLE ARM KB STRAIGHT LEG SIT UP

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

ROMANIAN DEADLIFT: 4X10-12 NICE AND SLOW

 

FOR TIME

25-20-15-10-5

DB WALKING LUNGE

HAND RELEASE PUSH UP

CAL SKI

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

IN TEAMS OF TWO: I GO, YOU GO

10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1

POWER CLEAN

1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10

BURPEE OVER THE BAR

KW 20

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: HANDSTAND 

3X12 WALL WALK SHOULDER TAB

 

4 SUPERSETS

8/8 BACK RACK BOX STEP UP

16 ALT. COSSACK SQUAT

 

INTERVALLE

6 X

3 MIN ON – 2 MIN OFF

250/200 M ROW

20 RUSSIAN KB SWING

ROUND: 1,3,5: WALL BALL

ROUND: 2,4,6: BURPEE

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

10-8-6-4 NARROW GRIP BENCH PRESS

 

4-4-4-4 STRICT (BANDED) PULL UP

 

AMRAP 16 MIN

5 PULL UP

10 PUSH UP

15 V-UP

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

4X8 SNATCH GRIP DEADLIFT (SAME WEIGHT)

 

3X10 KB SINGLE LEG ROMANIAN DEADLIFT

 

10-15-20-25-30

GHD SIT UP

WALKING LUNGE (R+L=1)

CAL SKI

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

CLEAN COMPLEX

12 MIN TO BUILD A HEAVY ONE:

 

1 POWER CLEAN

1 HANG SQUAT CLEAN

1 FRONT SQUAT

1 PUSH PRESS

 

3 ROUNDS FOR TIME

40 DU 

20 THRUSTER (20/ 15 KG)

80 M RUN

20 THRUSTER

40 DU

 

3 MIN REST BETWEEN ROUNDS

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

YOU GO, I GO X 30 ROUNDS

6/4 CAL BIKE

3 PULL UP

6 ALT. DB SNATCH

8 BOX JUMP OVER

1 ROPE CLMB

 

KW 19

KW 19

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: SNATCH

 

SNATCH BALANCE

EVERY 2 MIN X 5 SETS

4 SNATCH BALANCE 

 

4 SETS:

2 HANG SNATCH + 3 OVERHEAD SQUAT

 

20 CAL BIKE

20 DUAL DB SQUAT CLEAN

20 TTB

15 CAL BIKE

15 DUAL DB THRUSTER

15 TTB

10 CAL BIKE

10 DUAL DB DEVIL PRESS

10 TTB

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

EVERY 2 MIN X 3 SETS

5 FRONT SQUAT 80 %

 

5 MIN REST

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 4

3 POWER CLEAN *2 SEC PAUSE BELOW KNEE

 

21*-15*-9*

PISTOL SQUAT

PUSH UP

*50 DU

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

SUPERSET:

3X8 HALF KNEELING LANDMINE PRESS (EACH ARM)

3X10 LANDMINE OVERHEAD SIT UP

60 SEC REST 

 

SUPERSET:

3X10 DB BIZEP CURL

3X10 DB UPRIGHT ROW

60 SEC REST

 

EMOM 15

1)12 PLATE RUSSIAN TWIST

2)10 HANG SQUAT CLEAN

3)10 PLATE GROUND TO OVERHEAD

4)10 PUSH PRESS

5)10 CAL ROW

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

4 SETS

1 PUSH PRESS

3 PUSH JERK

2-4 STRICT HANDSTAND PUSH UP/ PIKE HSPU

 

3 ROUNDS FOR QUALITY

6 BURPEE PULL UP

10 ELBOW TO TALL PLANK

16 ALT. JUMPING LUNGE

45 SEC BIKE 

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

SKILL: DU

EMOM 10: 1 MIN ON; 1 MIN OFF

 

FOR TIME

“12 DAYS OF CHRISTMAS” STYLE

1 THRUSTER

2 HANG POWER CLEAN

3 DEADLIFT

4 BURPEE

5 TTB

6 BOX JUMP

7 HAND RELEASE PUSH UP

8 REVERSE LUNGE

9 AMERICAN KB SWING

10 SIT UP

11 WALL BALL

12 CAL BIKE

 

KW 18

KW 18

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: RUSSIAN AND AMERICAN KB SWING 

 

FRONT FOOT ELEVATED SPLIT SQUAT

4 SETS: EVERY 3 MIN X 8 REPS EACH LEG 

 

NORDIC HAMSTRING CURL (WITH PARTNER)

3 SETS: 6-8 REPS

 

EVERY 10 MIN X 2

50 DU

500 M ASSAULT BIKE

40 AIR SQUAT

20 ALT. DB POWER SNATCH

10 BURPEE BOX JUMP OVER

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

SKILL: PUSH UP

3 X 10 SAUBER PUSH UP

 

EMOM 14

ODD: MAX KIPPING PULL UP

EVEN: 15/12 CAL BIKE/ ROW

 

AMRAP 12

160 M RUN

10 JUMPING SQUAT

8 DIPS 

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH – ONLINE !!

CLEAN COMPLEX

5 DEADLIFT, 5 POWER CLEAN, 5 PUSH PRESS

 

FOR TIME

50 TTB

TC 10 MIN

 

SINGLE ARM DB CLEAN & JERK

5-4-3-2-1

 

2 MIN ON – 1 MIN OFF

10 PUSH UP

20 SIT UP

MAX WALL WALK IN REMAINING TIME

X 5 ROUNDS

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

SKILL: SUMO DEADLIFT

 

SUPERSET:

A1: 8 SUMO DEADLIFT

A2: 10 ALT. KB GORILLA ROW

2 MIN REST

 

10 ROUNDS FOR TIME

3 THRUSTER

3 BURPEE OVER THE BAR 

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 13:00 UHR

TAG DER OFFENEN TÜR- SPECIAL

KW 17

KW 17

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

 

SKILL: TOES TO BAR 

EMOM 7

4-6 TOES TO BAR/ TOES TO RING

 

3 SETS:

6-8 FEET ELEVATED RING ROW

40 SEC PLANK HOLD

 

AMRAP 10

30 DU

20 RUSSIAN KB SWING

10 TTB

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

WOCHE 3:

BENCH PRESS: 3X6 @  70% OF YOUR 1 RM

 

5 ROUNDS FOR TIME

5/5 SINGLE ARM DEVIL PRESS INTO THRUSTER

30 DU

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH !!

PUSH PRESS: BUILD TO A HEAVY SET OF 3 REPS IN 15 MIN

 

EMOM 20

1: 30 DU

2: MAX M DB FARMERS CARRY

3: 12 CAL CARDIO

4: 30 SEC HANDSTAND HOLD

5: REST

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

4 SUPERSETS:

8/8 FRONT RACK REVERSE LUNGE

8/8 KB SINGLE LEG ROMANIAN DEADLIFT

 

3 ROUNDS FOR QUALITY

15 AMERICAN KB SWING

10 WALKING LUNGE

12 ASSAULT BIKE

10 PUSH UP

15 SIT UP

10 KB SUMO DEADLIFT HIGH PULL

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

WOCHE 3:

BACK SQUAT: 3X6 @ 70% OF YOUR 1 RM

 

AMRAP 16

6 PULL UP

7 HANG POWER SNATCH

10 JUMPING AIR SQUAT