Alle Beiträge von Alina Weichert

KW 22

KW 22

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: CLEAN GRIP DEADLIFT

10,8,8,8 

 

3 SETS

6-8 FEET ELEVATED RING ROWS

10/10 SINGLE ARM SPLIT STANCE KB SWING

10/10 SINGLE LEG ROMANIAN DEADLIFT

 

AMRAP 30

12/10 CAL ROW

10 ALT JUMPING LUNGE

8 PULL UP 

12/10 CAL SKI

10 THRUSTER

8 TTB

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

3 SETS

8 PUSH PRESS TOUCH AND GO

30 SEC REST

6 HEAVY SINGLE ARM DB PUSH JERK

 

16 MIN FOR QUALITY

6 BURPEE OVER KB

8 SEATED LEG LIFT OVER KB

6 RING DIP/ KB TRICEP EXTENSION

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

SKILL: DU

5-10-15-10-5 UNBROKEN DU

 

10 ROUNDS FOR TIME

8/6 CAL BIKE

6 HANG SNATCH

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

SKILL: ROPE CLIMB

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 5

5 HANDSTAND PUSH UP/ 10 Z PRESS

 

10-8-6 

CAL BIKE

GROUND TO OVERHEAD

INTO

3-2-1

ROPE CLIMB

9-6-3

BARFACING BURPEE

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

EMOM 25

1: 12 CAL ROW

2: 12 WALL BALL

3: 12 CAL 

4: 8 DB SPRAWL

5: REST

 

KW 21

KW 21

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: SQUAT CLEAN

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 4

4 SQUAT CLEAN

 

3 ROUNDS

6 FRONT SQUAT, TEMPO: 31X2

30 SEC REST

5 SINGLE ARM TALL KNEELING PUSH PRESS (EACH ARM)

60 SEC REST

6 OH TALL KNEELING TO STANDING (EACH LEG)

3-4 MIN REST

 

EMOM 12

1: 45 SEC RING PLANK HOLD

2: MAX CAL BIKE

3: 2-4 TURKISH GET UP

4: REST

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

12 MIN SKILL: BUTTERFLY/ KIPPING PULL UP

 

3 SUPERSETS

10 BRADFORD PRESS

40 M KB FARMERS CARRY

 

EMOM 8

1: 10 SEC BIKE (ALL OUT)

2: 12 ALT. DB RENEGADE ROW

2 MIN REST

EMOM 8

1: 10/ 8 CAL ROW

2: 20 SEC HOLLOW HOLD

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

TTB: EVERY MINUTE 4-6 TTB OR TTR X 10

 

3X12 BANDED LAT PULL DOWN

3X 15 M SLED PULL

 

5 ROUNDS

10 PUSH UP

10 ALT GORILLA ROW

10 SINGLE ARM KB STRAIGHT LEG SIT UP

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

ROMANIAN DEADLIFT: 4X10-12 NICE AND SLOW

 

FOR TIME

25-20-15-10-5

DB WALKING LUNGE

HAND RELEASE PUSH UP

CAL SKI

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

IN TEAMS OF TWO: I GO, YOU GO

10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1

POWER CLEAN

1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10

BURPEE OVER THE BAR

KW 20

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: HANDSTAND 

3X12 WALL WALK SHOULDER TAB

 

4 SUPERSETS

8/8 BACK RACK BOX STEP UP

16 ALT. COSSACK SQUAT

 

INTERVALLE

6 X

3 MIN ON – 2 MIN OFF

250/200 M ROW

20 RUSSIAN KB SWING

ROUND: 1,3,5: WALL BALL

ROUND: 2,4,6: BURPEE

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

10-8-6-4 NARROW GRIP BENCH PRESS

 

4-4-4-4 STRICT (BANDED) PULL UP

 

AMRAP 16 MIN

5 PULL UP

10 PUSH UP

15 V-UP

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

4X8 SNATCH GRIP DEADLIFT (SAME WEIGHT)

 

3X10 KB SINGLE LEG ROMANIAN DEADLIFT

 

10-15-20-25-30

GHD SIT UP

WALKING LUNGE (R+L=1)

CAL SKI

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

CLEAN COMPLEX

12 MIN TO BUILD A HEAVY ONE:

 

1 POWER CLEAN

1 HANG SQUAT CLEAN

1 FRONT SQUAT

1 PUSH PRESS

 

3 ROUNDS FOR TIME

40 DU 

20 THRUSTER (20/ 15 KG)

80 M RUN

20 THRUSTER

40 DU

 

3 MIN REST BETWEEN ROUNDS

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

YOU GO, I GO X 30 ROUNDS

6/4 CAL BIKE

3 PULL UP

6 ALT. DB SNATCH

8 BOX JUMP OVER

1 ROPE CLMB

 

KW 19

KW 19

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: SNATCH

 

SNATCH BALANCE

EVERY 2 MIN X 5 SETS

4 SNATCH BALANCE 

 

4 SETS:

2 HANG SNATCH + 3 OVERHEAD SQUAT

 

20 CAL BIKE

20 DUAL DB SQUAT CLEAN

20 TTB

15 CAL BIKE

15 DUAL DB THRUSTER

15 TTB

10 CAL BIKE

10 DUAL DB DEVIL PRESS

10 TTB

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

EVERY 2 MIN X 3 SETS

5 FRONT SQUAT 80 %

 

5 MIN REST

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 4

3 POWER CLEAN *2 SEC PAUSE BELOW KNEE

 

21*-15*-9*

PISTOL SQUAT

PUSH UP

*50 DU

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH  !!

SUPERSET:

3X8 HALF KNEELING LANDMINE PRESS (EACH ARM)

3X10 LANDMINE OVERHEAD SIT UP

60 SEC REST 

 

SUPERSET:

3X10 DB BIZEP CURL

3X10 DB UPRIGHT ROW

60 SEC REST

 

EMOM 15

1)12 PLATE RUSSIAN TWIST

2)10 HANG SQUAT CLEAN

3)10 PLATE GROUND TO OVERHEAD

4)10 PUSH PRESS

5)10 CAL ROW

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

4 SETS

1 PUSH PRESS

3 PUSH JERK

2-4 STRICT HANDSTAND PUSH UP/ PIKE HSPU

 

3 ROUNDS FOR QUALITY

6 BURPEE PULL UP

10 ELBOW TO TALL PLANK

16 ALT. JUMPING LUNGE

45 SEC BIKE 

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

SKILL: DU

EMOM 10: 1 MIN ON; 1 MIN OFF

 

FOR TIME

“12 DAYS OF CHRISTMAS” STYLE

1 THRUSTER

2 HANG POWER CLEAN

3 DEADLIFT

4 BURPEE

5 TTB

6 BOX JUMP

7 HAND RELEASE PUSH UP

8 REVERSE LUNGE

9 AMERICAN KB SWING

10 SIT UP

11 WALL BALL

12 CAL BIKE

 

KW 18

KW 18

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: RUSSIAN AND AMERICAN KB SWING 

 

FRONT FOOT ELEVATED SPLIT SQUAT

4 SETS: EVERY 3 MIN X 8 REPS EACH LEG 

 

NORDIC HAMSTRING CURL (WITH PARTNER)

3 SETS: 6-8 REPS

 

EVERY 10 MIN X 2

50 DU

500 M ASSAULT BIKE

40 AIR SQUAT

20 ALT. DB POWER SNATCH

10 BURPEE BOX JUMP OVER

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

SKILL: PUSH UP

3 X 10 SAUBER PUSH UP

 

EMOM 14

ODD: MAX KIPPING PULL UP

EVEN: 15/12 CAL BIKE/ ROW

 

AMRAP 12

160 M RUN

10 JUMPING SQUAT

8 DIPS 

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH – ONLINE !!

CLEAN COMPLEX

5 DEADLIFT, 5 POWER CLEAN, 5 PUSH PRESS

 

FOR TIME

50 TTB

TC 10 MIN

 

SINGLE ARM DB CLEAN & JERK

5-4-3-2-1

 

2 MIN ON – 1 MIN OFF

10 PUSH UP

20 SIT UP

MAX WALL WALK IN REMAINING TIME

X 5 ROUNDS

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

SKILL: SUMO DEADLIFT

 

SUPERSET:

A1: 8 SUMO DEADLIFT

A2: 10 ALT. KB GORILLA ROW

2 MIN REST

 

10 ROUNDS FOR TIME

3 THRUSTER

3 BURPEE OVER THE BAR 

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 13:00 UHR

TAG DER OFFENEN TÜR- SPECIAL

KW 17

KW 17

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

 

SKILL: TOES TO BAR 

EMOM 7

4-6 TOES TO BAR/ TOES TO RING

 

3 SETS:

6-8 FEET ELEVATED RING ROW

40 SEC PLANK HOLD

 

AMRAP 10

30 DU

20 RUSSIAN KB SWING

10 TTB

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

WOCHE 3:

BENCH PRESS: 3X6 @  70% OF YOUR 1 RM

 

5 ROUNDS FOR TIME

5/5 SINGLE ARM DEVIL PRESS INTO THRUSTER

30 DU

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH !!

PUSH PRESS: BUILD TO A HEAVY SET OF 3 REPS IN 15 MIN

 

EMOM 20

1: 30 DU

2: MAX M DB FARMERS CARRY

3: 12 CAL CARDIO

4: 30 SEC HANDSTAND HOLD

5: REST

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

4 SUPERSETS:

8/8 FRONT RACK REVERSE LUNGE

8/8 KB SINGLE LEG ROMANIAN DEADLIFT

 

3 ROUNDS FOR QUALITY

15 AMERICAN KB SWING

10 WALKING LUNGE

12 ASSAULT BIKE

10 PUSH UP

15 SIT UP

10 KB SUMO DEADLIFT HIGH PULL

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

WOCHE 3:

BACK SQUAT: 3X6 @ 70% OF YOUR 1 RM

 

AMRAP 16

6 PULL UP

7 HANG POWER SNATCH

10 JUMPING AIR SQUAT

 

KW 16

KW 15

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

ES FINDET KEIN KURS STATT.

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

WOCHE 2:

BACK SQUAT: 3 X 8 @ 65 % OF YOUR 1 RM

 

EVERY 2 MIN X 6 ROUNDS

18/ 14 CAL ROW

MAX WALL BALLS

 

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH !!

SUPERSET

Z PRESS: 4 X 8 

DB HAMMER CURL: 4 X 8-10

 

3 ROUNDS FOR TIME

10 DOUBLE DB DEADLIFT

10 DOUBLE DB PUSH PRESS

200 M SKILL MILL

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

WOCHE 2: 

BENCH PRESS: 3 X 8 @ 65 % OF YOUR 1 RM

 

AMRAP 3

6 THRUSTER (30/ 42,5 KG)

12 DU

3 MIN REST

AMRAP 3

6 PULL UP

6 CAL BIKE

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

EMOM 25

1: 15 MOUNTAIN CLIMBER

2: 10 FRONT SQUAT

3: 12 HEAVY RUSSIAN TWIST

4: 4 WALL WALKS

5: REST

KW 15

KW 15

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

WOCHE 1

BACK SQUAT: 3X8 @ 60% OF YOUR 1RM

3×10 BULGARIAN SPLIT SQUAT (EACH LEG)

 

AMRAP 15

4 ROUNDS

8 ALT DB SNATCH

10 BURPEE OVER THE DB

 

DIRECTLY INTO AMRAP OF

8 DB THRUSTER

20 DU

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

WOCHE 1:

BENCH PRESS: 3X8 @ 60%  OF YOUR 1 RM

 

18-15-12-9-6-3

CAL SKI

PUSH JERK

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH !!

3 ROUNDS

A1: 15-20 SEC RING DIP HOLD 

A2: 6-8 BENCH DIP

2 MIN REST

 

3 ROUNDS:

8 DB BENT OVER ROW (EACH ARM)

6 NEGATIVE PULL UP

2 MIN REST

 

2000 M ROW FOR TIME

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 10:30 – 12:00 UHR

!! OSTER SPECIAL!!

LASST EUCH ÜBERRASCHEN

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

ES FINDET KEIN KURS STATT.

 

KW 14

KW 14

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

 

SKILL: BACK SQUAT

FIND YOUR 1 RM IN 15-20 MIN

 

4 ROUNDS FOR TIME

30 RUSSIAN KB SWING

20 GOBLET SQUAT

600 M ROW

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

BENCH PRESS

FIND YOUR 1 RM IN 15-20 MIN

 

AMRAP 15

10 KIPPING HANDSTAND PUSH UP

30 DU

15M DOUBLE DB FRONT RACK LUNGE

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH !!

3 SETS PER ARM FOR QUALITY

2 TURKISH GET UP

4 WINDMILL

6 OVERHEAD SQUAT

 

4 SETS

2 MIN ON – 1 MIN OFF

3 ROPE CLIMB

10 POWER CLEAN

*MAX BURPEE IN REMAINING TIME

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

DEADLIFT

FIND YOUR 1 RM IN 15-20 MIN

 

EMOM 20

1: 15-20 WALL BALL

2: 10-15 CAL BIKE

3: 15-20 ALT. DB SNATCH

4: 10-15 CAL SKI

5: REST

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

IN TEAMS OF TWO

100 DEADLIFT

50 CAL BIKE

80 POWER CLEAN

50 CAL BIKE

60 PUSH JERK

50 CAL BIKE

40 POWER SNATCH

50 CAL BIKE

20 THRUSTER

50 CAL BIKE

KW 13

 

KW 13

MONTAG: 18:00 – 19:30 UHR

SKILL: POWER SNATCH

 

4 SUPERSETS

6 SNATCH GRIP BEHIND THE NECK PUSH PRESS

6 SNATCH BALANCE

 

6 ROUNDS FOR TIME

25 AMERICAN KB SWING

12 KB GOBLET SQUAT

250 M ROW

 

MITTWOCH: 18:30 – 19:30 UHR:

3 SUPERSETS:

8 SINGLE ARM DB PUSH PRESS TEMPO: 30X1

8 PUSH UP

 

FOR TIME

20 THRUSTER (42,5/ 30 KG)

20 DEADLIFT

20 PUSH JERK

20 FRONT SQUAT

*4 BURPEES EVERY 2 MIN*

 

DONNERSTAG: 10:00 – 11:00 UHR – !! OHNE COACH !!

3 X 10 BULGARIAN SPLIT SQUAT (EACH LEG)

 

3 X 8 BARBELL HIP THRUST (CLIMBING WEIGHTS)

 

EMOM 16

1: 20 ELBOW TO TALL PLANK

2: 40 SEC SINGLE ARM KB FARMERS CARRY

3: 12 CAL BIKE

4: REST

 

DONNERSTAG: 17:00 – 18:00 UHR

HYROX

 

DONNERSTAG: 19:45 – 20:45 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

FREITAG: 17:30 – 18:30 UHR

4 X 6 CUBAN PRESS 

 

4 ROUNDS

40 DU

30 AIR SQUAT

20 BURPEE

10 ALT. SINGLE ARM DEVIL PRESS

 

SAMSTAG: 12:30 – 13:30 UHR

CALISTHENICS

 

SONNTAG: 11:00 – 12:00 UHR

10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1

HANG SNATCH

BOX JUMP

SIT UP

SUMO DEADLIFT HIGH PULL